Soccer Schedule



**NFL TICKET.  We get every game every week. **

espn-Sunday-Ticket


October 18, Saturday

6:45am Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur (NBCSN, NBCSLE)

8:30am Bayern München vs Werder Bremen (GOLTV)

9:00am Arsenal vs Hull City (NBCSLE)

9:00am Burnley vs West Ham United (NBCSLE, PLExtraT)

9:00am Crystal Palace vs Chelsea (NBCSN, NBCSLE) South London Derby

9:00am Everton vs Aston Villa (NBCSLE, PLExtraT)

9:00am Newcastle United vs Leicester City (NBCSLE, PLExtraT)

9:00am Southampton vs Sunderland (NBCSLE, PLExtraT)

9:00am Levante vs Real Madrid (beIN Sports USA)

11.00am Maryland @ Wisconsin (ESPN2) 

11:00am Roma vs Chievo (beIN Sports USA)

11:00am Fenerbahçe x Galatasaray****Kıtalararası Derbi (English:Intercontinental Derby)

11:30am Schalke 04 vs Hertha BSC (GOLTV)

12.00pm Partizan Belgrade x Red Star Belgrade****Вечити дерби/Večiti derbi (English:The Eternal Derby)

1:00pm Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact (Directv, MLS Live, Univision Deportes)

1:00pm Barcelona vs Eibar (beINSportsUSA)

2:00pm Colorado Rapids vs Dallas (Directv, NBCSN, NBCSLE)

5:00pm América vs Monterrey (Univision Deportes)

6:00pm Philadelphia Union vs Sporting KC (Directv, MLS Live)

6:00pm DC United vs Chicago Fire (Directv, MLS Live)

7:00pm Tigres UANL vs Cruz Azul (Univision Deportes)

8:00pm León vs Guadalajara (Telemundo)

9:00pm Atlas vs Toluca (Univision Deportes)

9:30pm SJ Earthquakes vs Vancouver Whitecaps (Directv, MLS Live)


October 19, Sunday (No F1 race)

7:30am Queens Park Rangers vs Liverpool (NBCSN, NBCSLE)

8:00am Hellas Verona vs Milan (beIN Sports USA)

8:30am Hamburger SV vs Hoffenheim (GOLTV)

10:00am Stoke City vs Swansea City (NBCSN, NBCSLE)

10:00am Bordeaux vs Caen (beIN Sports USA)

12.00pm Carolina @ Green Bay (Fox)

12:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Pachuca (Univision Deportes, Univision)

1:45pm Internazionale vs Napoli (beIN Sports USA)

2:00pm New York RB vs Columbus Crew (MLS Live)

7:30pm LA Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders (Directv, ESPN2)


October 20, Monday

2:00pm West Bromwich Albion vs Manchester United (NBCSN, NBCSLE)


October 21, Tuesday

11:00am CSKA Moskva vs Manchester City (Directv, FS+)

1:45pm Roma vs Bayern München (FS+)

1:45pm APOEL vs PSG (FS+, ESPN3)

1:45pm Barcelona vs Ajax (Directv, FS+, FoxSports1USA)

1:45pm Schalke 04 vs Sporting CP (FS+, ESPN3)

1:45pm Chelsea vs Maribor (Directv, FS+,FoxSports2USA)

1:45pm BATE vs Shakhtar Donetsk (FS+)

1:45pm Porto vs Athletic Club (FS+)

7:00pm Tauro vs DC United (FS+)

9:00pm Olimpia vs Portland Timbers (FS+)


October 22, Wednesday

1:45pm Atlético Madrid vs Malmö FF (FS+, ESPN3)

1:45pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Juventus (FS+, ESPN3)

1:45pm Ludogorets vs Basel (FS+, ESPN3)

1:45pm Liverpool vs Real Madrid (Directv, FS+)

1:45pm Bayer Leverkusen vs Zenit (FS+s, ESPN3)

1:45pm Monaco vs Benfica (FS+, ESPN3)

1:45pm Anderlecht vs Arsenal (Directv, FS+, ESPN3, FoxSports2USA)

1:45pm Galatasaray vs Borussia Dortmund (FS+, ESPN3)

7:00pm New York RB vs Montreal Impact (Directv, FoxSports2USA)

8:30pm Real Salt Lake vs Chivas USA (Directv, MLS Live)


October, 23 Thursday

12:00pm Rijeka vs Feyenoord (ESPN3)

12:00pm Standard Liège vs Sevilla (Directv, ESPN Deportes, FoxSports2USA)

12:00pm Lille vs Everton (Directv, FoxSports1USA)

12:00pm Young Boys vs Napoli (Directv, FS+, ESPN3)

12:00pm PAOK vs Fiorentina (ESPN3)

2:05pm Villarreal vs Zürich (ESPN Deportes)

2:05pm Borussia M'gladbach vs Apollon (ESPN3)

2:05pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Asteras Tripolis (Directv, FoxSports1USA)

2:05pm Partizan vs Beşiktaş (ESPN3)

2:05pm Celtic vs Astra (Directv, FoxSports2USA)

2:05pm PSV vs Panathinaikos (ESPN3)

2:05pm Internazionale vs Saint-Étienne (Directv, FS+)

9:00pm Deportivo Saprissa vs Sporting KC (FS+)

© The Highbury Pub 2014