Soccer Schedule 2015

Upcoming Action

SATURDAY 2/28
6:45am West Ham United vs Crystal Palace (NBCSN, NBCSLE)
8:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke (GOLTV) Revierderby (Eng.:"Derby of the Area")
9:00am Manchester United vs Sunderland (NBCSLE)
9:00am Newcastle United vs Aston Villa
9:00am West Bromwich Albion vs Southampton (NBCSLE)
9:00am Granada vs Barcelona (beIN Sports USA)
11:30am Leicester City vs Chelsea (NBCSLE)
1:45pm Chievo vs Milan (beIN Sports USA)
2:30pm Panama vs Mexico (FS+)
5:00pm América vs Universidad Guadalajara (Univision)
7:00pm Tigres UANL vs Pumas UNAM (Univision Deportes)
8:00pm León vs Santos Laguna (Telemundo)
9:00pm Atlas vs Veracruz (Univision Deportes)
Very practical with the titles, those Germans.

SUNDAY 3/1
6:00am Liverpool vs Manchester City (NBCSN, NBCSLE)
6:00am Celtic vs Aberdeen (FS+)
7:00am Nantes vs Guingamp (beIN Sports USA)
8:05am Arsenal vs Everton 
10:00am Chelsea vs Tottenham Hotspur (beIN Sports USA?)
12:00pm Sevilla vs Atlético Madrid (beIN Sports USA)
12.00pm Toluca vs Cruz Azul (Univision)
12:55pm Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona*****
1:00pm Corinthians vs Mogi Mirim (GOLTV)
1:15pm Porto vs Sporting CP*****
2:00pm Oxford City FC Of Texas vs Dallas Sidekicks (ESPN3)
2:00pm Monaco vs PSG*****
2:00pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal (beIN Sports USA)
3:30pm Santos vs Linense (GOLTV)
5:00pm Guadalajara vs Monterrey (Univision Deportes)

MONDAY 3/2
1:30pm Liverpool vs Chelsea (NBCSLE)
1:45pm Roma vs Juventus (beIN Sports USA)
5:00pm Trinidad and Tobago vs USA (FoxSports2) [International CONCACAF U17 Championship]

TUESDAY 3/3
11.55am Bayer Leverkusen vs Kaiserslautern (ESPN3)
1:25pm Dynamo Dresden vs Borussia Dortmund (ESPN3)
1:45pm Aston Villa vs West Bromwich Albion (NBCSLE)
1:45pm Hull City vs Sunderland (NBCSLE)
1:45pm Southampton vs Crystal Palace (NBCSLE)
2:00pm Boulogne vs Saint-Étienne (beIN Sports USA)
5:00pm Mexico vs St. Lucia (Fox Sports 2)
7:00pm Montreal Impact vs Pachuca (FS+)

WEDNESDAY 3/4
1:00pm Villarreal vs Barcelona (beIN Sports USA)
1:00pm USA vs Norway *Women (Fox Sports 1) Algarve Cup
1:25pm Bayern München vs Eintracht Braunschweig (ESPN3)
1:25pm Kickers Offenbach vs Borussia M'gladbach (ESPN3)
1:45pm Queens Park Rangers vs Arsenal (NBCSLE)
1:45pm West Ham United vs Chelsea (NBCSN, NBCSLE)
1:45pm Manchester City vs Leicester City (NBCSLE)
1:45pm Newcastle United vs Manchester United (NBCSLE)
1:45pm Stoke City vs Everton (NBCSLE)
1:45pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Swansea City (NBCSLE)
2:00pm Liverpool vs Burnley (NBCSLE)
7:00pm DC United vs Alajuelense (FoxSports2)
9:00pm América vs Deportivo Saprissa (FoxSport)

© The Highbury Pub 2014